FUORISTRADA

Mondiali Glasgow 2023

Sito Fuoristrada

MTB – CT MIRKO CELESTINO

XCM UOMINI
Fabian Rabensteiner - Asd Easy Infinity
Samuele Porro – Asd Easy Infinity
Diego Rosa - Taddei Factory Team
Lorenzo Samparisi - Ktm Alchemist Powered Brenta Brakes
Dario Cherchi - Cx Smp Team A.S.D.
Juri Ragnoli - A.S.D. Fm Bike Factory Team

XCM DONNE
Claudia Peretti - Olympia Factory Team
Sandra Mairhofer - A.S.D. Granbike Velo Club

XCO UOMINI ELITE
Luca Braidot - Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
Daniele Braidot - Cs Carabinieri Olympia Vittoria
Nadir Colledani - Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
Juri Zanotti - Team Bmc

XCO DONNE ELITE
Martina Berta - Centro Sportivo Esercito
Giada Specia - Wilier-Pirelli Factory Team Xco
Chiara Teocchi - Centro Sportivo Esercito
Greta Seiwald - Team Rockrider

XCO UNDER 23 UOMINI
Cristian Bernardi – Trinx Factory Team
Emanuele Bocchio Vega – ASD Rock Bike Team
Matteo Siffredi – Scott Libarna Racing Team ASD
Andreas Emanuele Vittone – KTM Protek Elettrosystem

XCO UNDER 23 DONNE
Lucia Bramati – Trink Factory Team u23
Sara Cortinovis - Santa Cruz Rockshox Pro Team u23

XCO JUNIORES UOMINI
Gabriel Borre – KTM Protek Elettrosystem
Tommaso Bosio – Ciclistica Trevigliese
Matteo Ceschin – Lee Cougan MTB
Elian Paccagnella – Junior Team Sudtirol ASV

XCO JUNIORES DONNE
Marika Celestino – Scott Libarna Racing Team
Valentina Corvi – Trinx Factory Team
Elisa Lanfranchi – KTM Protek Elettrosystem
Giada Martinoli – Ju Green ASD Gorla Minore

TRIAL – CT ANGELO ROCCHETTI

ELITE
Lorenzo Castelnuovo - B.M.T. Valsassina Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Marco Bonalda - Bmt Valsassina Motobase Mbros Scott
Diego Crescenzi - Acido Lattico Mtb Passo Corese ASD
Marco Nardinocchi - Mondobici

JUNIORES
Michel Negrini - Ass. Sportiva Dilettantistica V. C. Courmayeur Mont Blanc
Cristian Bursi - M.C. Lazzate Asd Sez.Biketrial

BMX FREESTYLE – CT FEDERICO VENTURA

Alessandro Barbero - A.S.D. Pro Bike Riding Team

DOWNHILL – CT SIMONE FABBRI

ELITE UOMINI
Loris Revelli - Canyon Collective Pirelli
Davide Palazzari - Asd After Skull

JUNIOR UOMINI
Christian Hauser - Union Mtb Team

ELITE DONNE
Veronika Widmann - A.S.Dilettantistica Bmx Team Alto Adige Südtirol
Gloria Scarsi - Team Canyon Collective (Cllctv) Dainese
Eleonora Farina - Ms Mondraker Team

JUNIOR DONNE
Clarissa Carzolio – Ancillotti Factory Team

BMX RACING – CT TOMMASO LUPI

ELITE
Martti Sciortino - Bmx Ciclistica Olgiatese A.S.D.
Giacomo Fantoni - Team Bmx Verona
Giacomo Gargaglia - Just Bmx Asd

UNDER 23
Marco Radaelli - Team Bmx Garlate
Leonardo Cantiero - Team Bmx Verona
Tommaso Gasparoli - Team Bmx Verona
Mattia Happacher - Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino
Francesca Cingolani - Montmelian Bmx

JUNIORES
Albert Groppo - Bmx Creazzo
Tommaso Frizzarin - Just Bmx
Alessandro Bielli - Bmx Ciclistica Olgiatese