Auc002 Uci Tnc Adel Header Ticketing 2 1 Fa

Coppa Nazioni Pista stage 1^ 2024


Info e Dettagli 

Sito Web: https://www.tracknationscup.com.au/
Mail Federazione:http://track@auscycling.org.au
Mail Organizzazione:http://jordan@sportprojects.com.au
Youtube:https://www.youtube.com/c/auscycling


Programma

MONDAY 29 JANUARY

12:00 Accreditation open
19:00 Accreditation closes
21:30 Venue and Maintenance areas close
20:00 – 08:00 Security provided in storage areas

TUESDAY 30 JANUARY

08:00 Accreditation open
19:00 Accreditation closes
22:00 Venue and Maintenance areas close
21:00 – 08:00 Security provided in storage areas

WEDNESDAY 31 JANUARY

08:00 Accreditation open
08:00 Track centre open for Riders/Teams
09:00 – 19:30 Official Training
21:00 Accreditation closes
21:00 Venue and Maintenance areas close
21:00 – 08:00 Security provided in storage areas

THURSDAY 1 FEBRUARY

08:00 Accreditation open
07:00 Track centre open for Riders/Teams
09:00 – 19:30 Official Training
21:00 Accreditation closes
22:00 Venue and Maintenance areas close
22:00 – 08:00 Security starts in storage areas

FRIDAY 2 FEBRUARY

08:00 Accreditation open
07:00 Track centre open for Riders/Teams
09:00 – 09:50 Warm up Session
10:00 – 16:10 Competition Session #1
16:10 – 18:00 Competition Break
17:00 – 17:50 Warm up Session
18:00 – 21:05 Competition Session #2
21:00 Accreditation closes
22:30 Venue and Maintenance areas close
22:30 – 08:00 Security starts in storage areas

SATURDAY 3 FEBRUARY

08:00 Accreditation open
09:00 Track centre open for Riders/Teams
11:00 – 11:50 Warm up Session
12:00 – 16:40 Competition Session #1
16:40 – 18:00 Competition Break
17:00 – 17:50 Warm up Session
18:00 – 21:25 Competition Session #2
20:00 Accreditation closes
22:30 Venue and Maintenance areas close
22:30 – 08:00 Security starts in storage areas

SUNDAY 4 FEBRUARY

08:00 Accreditation open
07:00 Track centre open for Riders/Teams
09:00 – 09:50 Warm up Session
10:00 – 14:55 Competition Session #1
14:55 – 16:00 Competition Break
15:00 – 15:50 Warm up Session
16:00 – 19:40 Competition Session #2
16:00 Accreditation closes
22:00 Venue and Maintenance areas close
20:30 – 08:00 Security starts in storage areas